2014/2015. tanév

 

Pedagógusok:
Bálint Helga

Blumné Falusi Ágnes

Gébert Judit
Hanzel Jánosné
Komáromi Tiborné
Lenczné Vanya Gabriella
Mészáros András

Moszbauerné Telegdi Viktória

Naszádos Zsuzsanna

Németh Orsolya

Paszler József
Péter Ildikó

Pozsgai Noémi

Reif György

Schaub Attila

Sebestyén Anna Mária
Sebestyén Brigitta
Sebestyénné Taksonyi Mária
Virág Amália
 

Technikai dolgozók:
Sebestyénné Daradics Erika

Fazekas György
Katona Jánosné
Szekeres Szilvia

 

 

 

 

Tanulók a 2014/2015. tanévben:

 

1.a osztály 

1. Kerekes Kitti
2. Kolozsvári - Hilcz Kitti
3. Kovács Noémi
4. Kozma Viktória
5. Molnár Gréta
6. Molnár Martin
7. Plózel Máté
8. Réti Fanni
9. Róczó István Bálint
10. Sebestyén Janka
11. Sebestyén Lara
12. Sebestyén Márk
13. Simonics Miklós
 

 

 

 

2.a osztály

1.   Balogh Fábián

2.   Fekete Hunor

3.   Herman Bernadett

4.   Horváth Bianka

5.   Kelemen András

6.   Kvanduk Botond

7.   Lapos Milán

8.   Molnár Míra

9.   Müller Dániel 

10. Palkó Kevin Tibor

11.Palkó Nándor Nátán 

12. Radványi Angéla

13. Schell Odett 

14. Schweitzer Márton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.a osztály

 1. Biszak Nóra

2. Fábián Ferenc

3. Gyenge Anna

4.  Habán Vivien

5. Kerekes Áron

6. Kozma Szemere

7. Moszbauer Áron

8. Róczó Réka

9. Schell Dorina

10. Sebestyén Olivér

11. Sebestyén Virág

12. Sebestyén Zalán

13. Vál Koppány

14. Zsók Dániel 

 

 4.a osztály

 

1. Dani Vanda

2. Fábián Viktória

3. Kóbor Valéria

4. Mayer Norbert

5. Radványi Anikó

6. Sebestyén Adrienn

7. Sebestyén Laura

8. Sebestyén Mirella

9. Sebestyén Tamás

10. Szabó Gergely Zsolt

11. Szőcs Dávid

12. Zsók Zsanna

 

 

 

5.a osztály

 

 

 1. Bálint Dániel

2. Barabás Fábián János

3. Hortobágyi Erika

4. Illés Csanád

5. Illés Kitti

6.Orsós Emília

7. Palkó Anasztázia

8. Schell Mercédesz

9. Sebestyén Noémi

10. Szilágyi Viktor

11.Váradi-Balogh Ábel

12.Varga Kincső Réka

 

 

 

 

6.a osztály

 

1.  Daradics Krisztina
2. Erős Máté
3. Fábián Enikő
4. Fábián Nikolett

5. Fekete Eszter
6. Horváth Adrián

7. Hucker Gréta
8. Juhász Fanni
9. Kaufmann Bianka

10. Kozma Katica

11. Miklós Gáspár Dániel
12. Molnár Vanessza
13. Müller Szandra 
14. Sebestyén Krisztina
15. Sebestyén Norbert

16. Sebestyén Réka
17. Simonics Beatrix
18. Tempfli Áron Tamás
19. Tempfli Balázs Márton
20.  Zsók Fruzsina

 

 

 

7.a osztály

 

 1. Bányai Alexandra

2. Barabás Andrea
3. Biszak Norbert
4. Dani Kevin
5. Daradics Sándor
6. Dorn Edvin
7. Fábián Vivien
8. László Bálint
9. Márton Ferenc
10. Schumacher Márton
11. Sebestyén Fanni
12. Selényi Áron Péter
13.  Sipos Zoltán
14. Vál Levente
15. Zsók Zsófi

16. Tátrai Dalma
 

8. a osztály

 

1. Bencze Attila
2. Biró Annamária
3. Dani Enikő Eszter
4. Horváth Katinka
5. Kozma Csaba

6. Pálfi Kinga
7. Papp Vivien
8. Schell Lívia
9. Szabó Barbara
10. Szabó Márton Zoltán
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

 

 
 

 

 
Web Analytics