2010/2011. tanév

 

 

Tanítók, tanárok:
Bálint Helga

Fekete Gyöngyi
Gébert Judit

Gergelyné Lőrinczy Éva
Hanzel Jánosné
Ivanecz Mónika
Kolozsvári Zoltán
Komáromi Tiborné
Kovács Zoltán
Lenczné Vanya Gabriella
Ömböli Réka
Paszler József
Reif György

Schlitt Klaudia
Sebestyén Anna Mária
Sebestyén Brigitta
Sebestyénné Taksonyi Mária
Varga János
Virág Amália
Wiedemanné Füleki Erzsébet


Technikai dolgozók:
Fazekas György
Katona Jánosné
Németh Erika
Rumpler Konrádné

 

 

 

 

Tanítványaink a 2010/2011. tanévben:

 


1.a osztály

 

 

1. Bálint Dániel

2. Barabás Fábián János

3. Daradics Jennifer

4. Hortobágyi Erika

5. Illés Csanád

6. Illés Kitti

7.Orsós Emília

8. Palkó Anasztázia

9. Schell Mercédesz

10. Sebestyén Noémi

11. Szilágyi Viktor

12. Váradi-Balogh Ábel

13. Varga Kincső Réka

 

 

 

 

2.a osztály
 

 

1.  Daradics Krisztina
2. Erős Máté
3. Fábián Enikő
4. Fábián Nikolett
5. Horváth Adrián

6. Hucker Gréta
7. Juhász Fanni
8. Kozma Katica
9 Miklós Gáspár Dániel
10. Molnár Vanessza
11. Müller Szandra 
12. Palkó Lilla Leila
13. Sebestyén Krisztina
14. Sebestyén Norbert
15. Sebestyén Réka
16. Simonics Beatrix
17. Tempfli Áron Tamás
18. Tempfli Balázs Márton
19. Zsók Fruzsina
 

 

3.a osztály


 

1. Bányai Alexandra
2. Barabás Andrea
3. Biszak Norbert
4. Dani Kevin
5. Daradics Sándor
6. Dorn Edvin
7. Fábián Csaba
8. Fábián Vivien
9. Horváth Nóra
10. László Bálint
11. Márton Ferenc
12. Schumacher Márton
13. Sebestyén Fanni
14. Sipos Zoltán
15. Vál Levente
16. Zsók Zsófi

 

 

4.a osztály


 

 

 1. Bencze Attila
2. Biró Annamária
3. Dani Enikő Eszter
4. Horváth Katinka
5. Kozma Csaba

6. Markovics Izabella
7. Pálfi Kinga
8. Papp Vivien
9. Schell Lívia
10. Selényi Áron Péter
11. Szabó Barbara
12. Szabó Márton Zoltán
13. Szentes Balázs

 

5.a osztály


 1. Besszer Flóra
2. Erős Tamás

3. Fábián Gergő
4. Fábián Norbert
5. Illés Etelka
6. Istenes Márk
7. Kiss Bence
8. Miklós Tamás Noel
9. Molnár Dávid Gergely
10. Prantner Zsuzsanna
11. Réti Bence
12. Schell Vivien
13. Sebestyén Nóra
14. Sebestyén Zsófia
15. Simcsik József
16. Vágány Petra
17. Varga Ábel

 

 

6. a. osztály

 

 1. Ambrusz Erzsébet
2. Barabás Katalin
3. Biró Mónika
4. Cser Gábor
5. Dávid László
6. Dorn Máté
7. Farkas Nikolett
8. Fazekas Erik Zsolt
9. Hortobágyi Péter
10. Illés Bálint
11. Kató Hargita
12. Kerekes Tímea
13. László Attila
14. Molnár Kiara
15. Molnár Ramóna

16. Molnár Sándor

7.a osztály


1. Angyal Renáta
2. Batykó Zsófia
3. Beréti Menyhért Máté
4. Dani Máté
5. Eil Patrik
6. Fazekas Arnold
7. Hanzel Anita
8. Horváth Floransz Veronika
9. Hucker Bence
10. Kerekes Klaudia
11. Pálfi Dóra
12. Sebestyén Ákos
13. Simcsik Boglárka

8.a osztály


1. Anta János Attila
2. Bányai Barbara
3. Csabankó Péter
4. Csergő Patrik
5. Dobondi Dávid
6. Horváth Balázs
7. Palkó Ákos
8. Palkó József
9. Prantner Balázs
10. Schweitzer Rita
11. Szabó Ádám
12. Varga Norbert
13. Zsók Gitta

 

 

2011/2012. tanév

 

Tanítók, tanárok:
Bálint Helga

Blumné Falusi Ágnes

Fekete Gyöngyi

Forrainé Buzás Anikó
Gébert Judit

Gergelyné Lőrinczy Éva
Hanzel Jánosné
Ivanecz Mónika
Kolozsvári Zoltán
Komáromi Tiborné
Kovács Zoltán
Lenczné Vanya Gabriella
Paszler József
Reif György

Schlitt Klaudia
Sebestyén Anna Mária
Sebestyén Brigitta
Sebestyénné Taksonyi Mária
Varga János
Virág Amália
Wiedemanné Füleki Erzsébet


Technikai dolgozók:
Fazekas György
Katona Jánosné
Horváthné Schmidt Melinda

Rumpler Konrádné

 

 

 

 

Tanítványaink a 2011/2012. tanévben:

 


1.a osztály

 

  1. 1. Dani Vanda
  2. 2. Fábián Viktória
  3. 3. Horváth Róbert
  4. 4. Kóbor Valéria
  5. 5. Mayer Norbert
  6. 6. Radványi Anikó
  7. 7. Sebestyén Adrienn
  8. 8. Sebestyén Laura
  9. 9. Sebestyén Mirella
  10. 10. Sebestyén Tamás
  11. 11. Szabó Gergely Zsolt
  12. 12. Szőcs Dávid
  13. 13. Zsók Zsanna


 

 

 

 

 

 

2.a osztály
 

1. Bálint Dániel

2. Barabás Fábián János

3. Hortobágyi Erika

4. Illés Csanád

5. Illés Kitti

6.Orsós Emília

7. Palkó Anasztázia

8. Schell Mercédesz

9. Sebestyén Noémi

10. Szilágyi Viktor

11.Váradi-Balogh Ábel

12.Varga Kincső Réka

3.a osztály


1.  Daradics Krisztina
2. Erős Máté
3. Fábián Enikő
4. Fábián Nikolett
5. Horváth Adrián

6. Hucker Gréta
7. Juhász Fanni
8. Kozma Katica
9 Miklós Gáspár Dániel
10. Molnár Vanessza
11. Müller Szandra 
12. Palkó Lilla Leila
13. Sebestyén Krisztina
14. Sebestyén Norbert
15. Sebestyén Réka
16. Simonics Beatrix
17. Tempfli Áron Tamás
18. Tempfli Balázs Márton
19. Zsók Fruzsina

20. Fekete Eszter
 

 

 

4.a osztály


1. Bányai Alexandra
2. Barabás Andrea
3. Biszak Norbert
4. Dani Kevin
5. Daradics Sándor
6. Dorn Edvin
7. Fábián Csaba
8. Fábián Vivien
9. Horváth Nóra
10. László Bálint
11. Márton Ferenc
12. Schumacher Márton
13. Sebestyén Fanni
14. Selényi Áron Péter
15. Sipos Zoltán
16. Vál Levente
17. Zsók Zsófi

5.a osztály


 1. Bencze Attila
2. Biró Annamária
3. Dani Enikő Eszter
4. Horváth Katinka
5. Kozma Csaba

6. Markovics Izabella
7. Pálfi Kinga
8. Papp Vivien
9. Schell Lívia
10. Szabó Barbara
11. Szabó Márton Zoltán
12. Szentes Balázs

 

6. a. osztály


1. Besszer Flóra
2. Erős Tamás

3. Fábián Gergő
4. Fábián Norbert
5. Illés Etelka
6. Istenes Márk
7. Kiss Bence
8. Miklós Tamás Noel
9. Molnár Dávid Gergely
10. Prantner Zsuzsanna
11. Réti Bence
12. Schell Vivien
13. Sebestyén Nóra
14. Sebestyén Zsófia
15. Simcsik József
16. Vágány Petra
17. Varga Ábel

18. Fábián Barna István

 

 

 

7.a osztály


1. Ambrusz Erzsébet
2. Barabás Katalin
3. Biró Mónika
4. Cser Gábor
5. Dávid László
6. Dorn Máté
7. Farkas Nikolett
8. Fazekas Erik Zsolt
9. Hortobágyi Péter
10. Illés Bálint
11. Kató Hargita
12. Kerekes Tímea
13. László Attila
14. Molnár Kiara
15. Molnár Ramóna

16. Molnár Sándor

17. Nemes Dániel

8.a osztály


1. Angyal Renáta
2. Batykó Zsófia
3. Beréti Menyhért Máté
4. Dani Máté
5. Eil Patrik
6. Hanzel Anita
7. Horváth Floransz Veronika
8. Hucker Bence
9. Kerekes Klaudia
10. Pálfi Dóra
11. Sebestyén Ákos
 

12. Simcsik Boglárka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Web Analytics